Player Ranking Valmiera

Goal

RankPlayerPositionAgeM Passes To Final ThirdPassesDribblesAerial Duels
1Rihards MatrevicsGoal221201.6100.010.00.00
2Reinis ReinholdsGoal23000.000.000.00.00
3Vlad EleferenkoGoal20300.0100.300.00.00
4Denis PopovGoal18000.000.000.00.00

Defense

RankPlayerPositionAgeM Passes To Final ThirdPassesDribblesAerial Duels
1Joyskim Aurelien Dawa TchakonteDefense25913.5391.050.40.11
2Daniels BalodisDefense231105.9220.040.20.10
3Luka GadraniDefense241408.1450.360.20.31
4Alvis JaunzemsDefense221404.9436.121.32.21
5Valeri ChupinDefense19000.000.000.00.00
6Pape Yare FallDefense201007.3392.530.71.00
7Rūdolfs ZeņģisDefense19604.5211.720.00.00
8Maksims ToņiševsDefense21807.8251.430.00.20
9Viktor AleksandrovDefense19202.4311.060.00.31
10Kārlis ZvirbulisDefense20000.000.000.00.00

Midfield

RankPlayerPositionAgeM Passes To Final ThirdPassesDribblesAerial Duels
1Ivan ZhelizkoMidfield201219.6401.550.71.81
2Camilo MenaMidfield181110.4144.121.80.31
3Luka SilagadzeMidfield221313.4245.811.12.86
4Jēkabs LagūnsMidfield19206.480.020.00.00
5Ēriks PunculsMidfield271202.894.211.10.70
6Meissa DiopMidfield18000.000.000.00.00
7Māris BarkovskisMidfield19000.000.000.00.00
8Mootez ZaddemMidfield20506.1203.030.90.10
9Daniils SkopenkoMidfield21000.000.000.00.00
10Artūrs BērziņšMidfield17000.000.000.00.00
11Daisuke YokotaMidfield211305.2385.521.02.51
12Jorge Duarte Rodrigues Mendes TeixeiraMidfield22104.4163.020.10.00
13Mohamed Victor DiagneMidfield201008.4311.520.10.20
14Svyatoslav KozhedubMidfield19404.581.510.00.00
15Vladimirs StepanovsMidfield21000.000.000.00.00

Forward

RankPlayerPositionAgeM Passes To Final ThirdPassesDribblesAerial Duels
1Raimonds KrollisForward191481.4162.385.61.31
2Ibrahima Ndiape SowForward201551.7140.896.21.31
3Djibril GueyeForward241143.5172.165.61.33
4Alioune NdoyeForward19120.013.010.90.00
5Ingars PūlisForward20000.000.000.00.00

On loan

RankPlayerPositionAgeM Passes To Final ThirdPassesDribblesAerial Duels
1Kristaps LiepaOn loan23000.000.000.00.00
2Kristers LūsiņšOn loan21000.000.000.00.00
3Tolu ArokodareOn loan20000.000.000.00.00